Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Volledige HD

Jurassic World (2015) Volledige HD

Free Jurassic World in High Quality Video.

Now you can enjoy Jurassic World in High Quality Video with duration 124 Min and has been aired on 2015-06-12 and MPAA rating is 1971.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 7
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Translation of movie : EN,FR,ES,DE,PT,JA,SK,RU,BG,NL,ZH,HE,FI,CS,EL,HU,TR,HR,IT,PL,DA,RO,TH,ID,SV,KO,FA,BS,AR,
  • Actors of movie :Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell), BD Wong (Henry Wu), Katie McGrath (Zara Young), Brian Tee (Hamada), Jake Johnson (Lowery), Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Chris Pratt (Owen), Nick Robinson (Zach), Ty Simpkins (Gray), Omar Sy (Barry)
The park is open.

0369610


Now you can watch full Jurassic World in High Quality Video. Watch full Jurassic World video with single complete the form by clicking on the image with the sign up button. Enjoy all the albums brand new movie with all much-loved movie internet! just watch this movie Jurassic World this time for full access this online movie. This really is truly spectacular and might a type of rare incredible. The top quality was great around. Management, pictures and visible effects were all incredibly innovative in addition to brilliant. The pleasure with the script, often humorous and contains a lot of heart for those his characters are all very well toned.

... Free Streaming Jurassic World in HD Video 1080p ...





Movie summary of Jurassic World :

Watch full Jurassic World in Best Look with movie summary "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in best look. Free Streaming Jurassic World in Best Video Format by clicking the download link.



Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Stunts : Tony Donno, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, Driver : Steve Smitherman, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, Driver : Chris Palermo, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Compositors : Marco Lee, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Second Unit : George Bott, Stunts : Danny Downey, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, Stunts : Gary Price, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, Thanks : Stan Winston, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Music Editor : George Doering, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Other : Cedric Launay, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Compositors : Pablo Wang, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Animation : Travis Tohill, VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Driver : David Fowlkes, Greensman : Codie Scott, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, Grip : Andy Luce, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, Music Editor : Booker White, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, Foley : Trey Turner, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, Casting : Brent Anbe, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, Animation : Peer Lemmers, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Costume Design : John Voght, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Compositors : Sean Coonce, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, Grip : Rick Harris, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Layout : Chan Janice, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, Art Direction : Page Buckner, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., Compositors : Conrad Olson, VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., Property Master : Josh Roth, Other : Jason Marvel, Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Grip : Jason Talbert, Music : Michael Giacchino, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Foley : Dennie Thorpe, Modeling : Neal Halter, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Thanks : James P. Schramm, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Second Unit : David Leitch, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, Compositors : Peter Demarest, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, Storyboard : Collin Grant, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Costume Design : April Ferry, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, Art Direction : Christa Munro, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, Casting : Trey Shows, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, Set Designer : David Soukup, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, Art Direction : David Scott, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, Grip : Mark William Bassett, Grip : King Lanaux, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, Compositors : Marion Voignier, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Stunts : Kasim Saul, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, Layout : Frederic Medioni, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Stunts : Mark Semos, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Stunts : David Castillo, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Music : John Williams, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, Storyboard : John Coven, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Grip : Tyler Garrett, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Sculptor : David James, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Grip : Steele Hunter, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, Casting : John Papsidera, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, Foley : Jana Vance, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, Storyboard : David Lowery, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Compositors : Maya Roza, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Animation : Bob Wilson, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Compositors : Nestor Benito, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, Driver : John F. Teeple, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, Electrician : Richard Landry, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Stunts : Tony McFarr, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Animation : Andrew Malesky, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Greensman : Mike Herriage, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Stunts : Danton Mew, Special Effects : John Rosengrant, Foley : Nia Hansen, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, Stunts : Timothy Eulich, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Set Designer : David Chow, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Set Costumer : Eric Yake, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Animation : Stephen King, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Casting : Rashada Fortier, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Stunts : Hannah Betts, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Layout : Gregory Bossert, Driver : Frank Porras, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Layout : Jessica Hee, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Music Editor : Baraka May, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, Stunts : Kara Petersen, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Layout : John M. Levin, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, Stunts : Tim Bell, Compositors : Joao Sita, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, Modeling : Ting Lo, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Electrician : Greg Mayer, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, Writer : Mark Protosevich, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Special Effects : John McLeod, Modeling : Ting Lo, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Casting : Lee Pierce, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Layout : Michael DeBeer, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Producer : Frank Marshall, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, Electrician : Gregory Doi, Animation : Cameron Folds, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Electrician : Chris Flowers, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, Animation : Mike Dharney, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Layout : Adam Blank, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Storyboard : Robert Consing, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Grip : Ryan Watson, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Propmaker : Derek Devers, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Stunts : Cody Daniel, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, Set Designer : George Lee, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Stunts : Chad Bowman, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, Story : Amanda Silver, Grip : Oskar Ness, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Stunts : Regis Harrington, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, Electrician : Baron Coenen, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Grip : Michael Best, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, Layout : Mincho Marinov, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, Grip : Dana Baker, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Other : Ricky Riggs, Music Editor : Elin Carlson, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, Stunts : Eric R Salas, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Casting : Katie Doyle, Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, Animation : Cameron Widen, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, Special Effects : José Páramo, Grip : Ted Gregg, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, Compositors : Travis Murray, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Animation : Eric Bates, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Other : A.J. Teshin, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera, Greensman : William Nutt, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, Electrician : Joe Heid, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Other : Paul Rahfield, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, Foley : Chris Manning, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Grip : Mike Rushing, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, Characters : Michael Crichton, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Stunts : Allen Jo, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, Driver : Brad Lips, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Animation : Shawn Kelly, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, Compositors : Myong Choi, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Story : Rick Jaffa, Grip : Les T. Tomita, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Stunts : Martin Klebba, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Compositors : Michael Ore, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Grip : Sam Hicks, Visual Development : Adam King, Modeling : Sean House, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, Other : Giselle Spence, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Compositors : Jun Zhang, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Compositors : David Larochelle, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers

Sure, now you can view movie connected with Jurassic World in full length and have the hyperlink to this movie Jurassic World in High Quality Video.


Tags: dna, tyrannosaurus rex, velociraptor, suspense, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park, 3d,
You've just seen the movie categories dinosaurs titled Jurassic World (2015) Volledige HD. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://inalltheshadesofblue.blogspot.com/2015/06/jurassic-world-2015-volledige-hd.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Volledige HD 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. BEST CINEMA MOVIE BOX OFFICE - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger